19 NHS trusts are already treating more Covid-19 patients than in April, analysis

Almost 20 NHS trusts in England are already treating more coronavirus patients than at the peak of the first wave, according to official statistics that come amid warnings hospitals across the country could run out of beds before Christmas.

Trusts in hotspots such as Nottingham, Liverpool and Doncaster are seeing up to three times the number of Covid-19 patients compared to in mid-April, with five months of winter still to go.

But there is some reason to be optimistic, given that, overall, total beds occupied by Covid-19 sufferers across the country are still only half of what they were during the darkest days of the crisis in spring. Even in April, hospitals were not overwhelmed.

However, hospitals are filling up with infected patients quickly – spiking by about a third every week – and the fact several trusts have surpassed spring levels already will be a cause for concern so early into winter. As the country moves deeper into the colder months, people tend to get sicker from a slew of other illnesses and need care, which heaps even more pressure on hospitals.

MailOnline’s analysis of official NHS figures reveals 19 trusts are treating higher numbers of Covid-19 patients than at the first peak. They are mostly in Tier Three lockdown areas such as Nottinghamshire, Lancashire, Greater Manchester and Yorkshire. But even Tier Two towns, cities and boroughs in the North East, South West, East Yorkshire and the North Midlands are seeing significant rises.

Boris Johnson, who was infamously against lockdowns before the first peak in April, has been warned by his scientific advisers that every hospital in England is on track to be full with Covid-infected patients by December 17 unless he orders more shutdowns.

The Foreign Secretary Dominic Raab today hinted the Government could introduce a new Tier Four set of even stricter coronavirus restrictions as pressure mounts on Number 10 to thwart a deadly second peak. He refused to rule out another national lockdown, which has been seen in the likes of Germany and France.

SCROLL DOWN TO SEE HOW BUSY YOUR HOSPITAL IS

Doncaster and Bassetlaw Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust has three times as many infected patients on its wards now compared to April 12 – England’s busiest day in the pandemic. Just 67 beds were occupied by people with the disease then, compared to 201 on October 27, the most recent snapshot published by the NHS. 

At Blackpool Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust, 196 of its beds were taken up by Covid-19 patients on October 27. It marked a 68 per cent jump compared to levels on April 12, when doctors there were treating 117 infected people.

There are 104 coronavirus sufferers currently being treated in Barnsley Hospital NHS Foundation Trust in South Yorkshire, according to the most recent snapshot from NHS England. This is compared to 63 six months ago, marking a rise of almost two-thirds. 

WHERE ARE THE 19 TRUSTS? AND HOW DO LEVELS COMPARE TO APRIL? 

NHS TRUST

Doncaster and Bassetlaw Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Mersey Care NHS Foundation Trust

Blackpool Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Tees, Esk and Wear Valleys NHS Foundation Trust

Barnsley Hospital NHS Foundation Trust

Torbay and South Devon NHS Foundation Trust

East Lancashire Hospitals NHS Trust

Nottingham University Hospitals NHS Trust

Warrington and Halton Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Liverpool University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

University Hospitals of North Midlands NHS Trust

Wrightington, Wigan and Leigh NHS Foundation Trust

North Tees and Hartlepool NHS Foundation Trust

Bradford Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Hull University Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Rotherham Doncaster and South Humber NHS Foundation Trust

Pennine Acute Hospitals NHS Trust

Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Sherwood Forest Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

COVID BEDS APRIL 12

67

 

 

9

   

117

 

3

     

63

   

 

23      

 

122

 

210

 

 

98

 

 

346

 

   

134

   

93

   

 

73

     

88

 

   

44

 

 

6

 

   

259

   

230    

 

53

   

COVID BEDS OCT 27

201

 

 

21

   

196

 

5

   

104

   

 

33    

 

170

 

289

 

 

128

 

 

450    

 

 

171

   

116

 

 

91

 

109

 

   

54

 

 

7

 

   

290

   

236

   

54

 

East Lancashire Hospitals NHS Trust currently has 170 people with Covid-19 on its ward compared to 122 in spring, a rise of nearly 40 per cent. A similar story has played out at Nottingham University Hospitals NHS Trust, where patient levels have risen from 210 to 289 (38 per cent).

Liverpool University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust has 450 virus patients getting care in its Merseyside hospitals, up more than 30 cent on the 346 patients being treated for the disease on April 12. Warrington and Halton Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust has seen the same rate of increase, going from 98 to 128.

Wrightington, Wigan and Leigh NHS Foundation Trust, North Tees and Hartlepool NHS Foundation Trust and Bradford Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust are seeing more than 20 per cent more patients now than in April.

Meanwhile, in Tier Two lockdown areas there have been similar surges in the number of beds occupied by Covid-19 sufferers. Hull University Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust, in East Yorkshire, has 54 infected patients, up from 44 six months ago, a rise of 23 per cent. 

University Hospitals of North Midlands NHS Trust has 171 infected people on its wards, up more than a quarter from April 12, when there were 124. 

Torbay and South Devon NHS Foundation Trust in the South West has technically seen a surge of 44 per cent, though it has far fewer beds than some of the bigger trusts in major cities. As of yesterday it was treating 33 Covid-19 patients compared to 23 on April 12. 

The caveat with these figures is that they only go up to October 27, meaning there is no way to tell how many patients have been discharged since Wednesday. But it is not expected to have changed significantly.

Covid-19 hospital admissions lag by around two to three weeks because of a delay in the time it takes for someone to fall ill enough with the virus to need care – so there is also a chance they have continued to rise.

Since October 20, when MailOnline last analysed these NHS figures, there has been a 38 per cent rise in the total number of coronavirus-infected patients occupying hospital beds across England. Seven days ago there were 6,055 patients, compared to 8,337 on October 27. 

The number of patients hooked up to mechanical ventilators also rose 25 per cent in the same time frame, jumping from 3,298 to 4,122. 

Figures like these will be used as evidence for more lockdowns. SAGE, the Government’s Scientific Advisory Group for Emergencies, has told the PM hospitals could be completely overrun by December unless the virus’ current trajectory can be curtailed.

However, the silver lining is that, overall, total beds occupied by Covid-19 sufferers across the country are less than half of what they were during the darkest days of the crisis on April 12, when the figure was 18,970.

Even at the peak of the first wave, only a quarter of all of England’s hospital beds were occupied by coronavirus patients, on average.  

Latest figures suggest the country has about 110,000 beds at its disposal, plus thousands more in the Nightingale hospitals built during the first wave which went unused. 

Thousands of private beds were also commandeered to give the NHS some breathing room if it’s faced with a surge in Covid-19 admissions.  

Yet sources insisted today that more lockdowns were needed or else every hospital in England will be full by December 17. 

The forecast of no beds being available by December 17 is understood to include the emergency ‘Nightingale’ wards.

A well-placed source said: ‘Ministers have been told in clear terms that if no further action is taken, at the present rate of rising infections, every hospital bed in England will be full by December 17.

‘They would have no choice but to turn people away, including additional Covid patients, people who have heart attacks, cancer, road accident victims – because there would be no beds to put them in or staff to treat them.

‘There could be a repeat here of the scenes in Lombardy in Italy at the start of the pandemic: the sick put in operating rooms or corridors.

‘Hospital admissions are forecast to go up slowly for the next few weeks but shoot up towards Christmas. People don’t realise that social distancing measures can mean only ten beds in a ward meant to take 20.

‘And there is a finite number of trained ICU [intensive care unit] staff – you cannot do it without special training.’  

Hospitals could run out of beds by December 17 

Boris Johnson has been told that every hospital in England will be full by December 17 unless he orders more lockdowns.

The blunt warning emerged a day after a leaked Sage committee document revealed that ministers had been told to prepare for a ‘worst case scenario’ of 85,000 deaths.

Last night, a Downing Street source confirmed the Government had been advised that hospitals in England could run out of beds by Christmas but declined to give a precise date.

Government insiders insist there is evidence that NHS beds in cities like Liverpool, which are already in Tier Three lockdown, are already running out.

The forecast of no beds being available by December 17 is understood to include the emergency ‘Nightingale’ wards.

However Mr Johnson is under pressure from powerful groups who are demanding he resist any new nationwide measures.

Tory MPs in the so-called ‘Red Wall’ Northern seats claim their lockdowns are not working and are unfair.

‘Some medical experts claim lockdowns will lead to more deaths among people with cancer and other serious illnesses.

Despite a mid-September surge in infections, Britain’s hospitals enjoyed low hospital and death rates because transmission was being driven by young people who are resistant to Covid-19’s most severe symptoms.

But the rise in hospital admissions is a stark reminder the disease is now rife among older demographics, who are vulnerable to falling seriously unwell.     

A Public Health England report published on Thursday suggested the problem could accelerate in the coming weeks because infections among over-70s and over-80s, who are the most at-risk groups, are rising by a quarter a week. 

In the weekly national Influenza and Covid-19 surveillance report, PHE found the rate of infection per 100,000 in England for the 70-79 age group was 110, up from 88 the week before. While for people aged 80 and over it was 156.7, up from 125.6.

The NHS England data also reveals that of all the regions in England, the South East recorded the largest spikes in the number of patients admitted and the number of patients on ventilators, NHS England data reveals.

The region’s admissions jumped 53 per cent, from 276 patients to 423, while the number on ventilators surged 68 per cent, from 76 to 128.

The East of England – which has also so far escaped stricter curbs – recorded the second largest spike in hospital admissions, up 52 per cent from 209 to 318, and the third highest spike in ventilator use, up 37 per cent from 136 to 186.

The Midlands registered the third highest spike in hospital admissions, up 47 per cent from 919 to 1,347, and second highest in ventilator use, up 43 per cent from 640 to 912.

In the North West – where 9million people are under the harshest restrictions in England, hospital admissions rose by the lowest rate in England, at nine per cent.

But they still accounted for the largest number of admissions across the UK nation. NHS England data shows they rose from 1,649 to 1,796.

Considering Covid-19 patients on ventilators, figures showed they also had the highest number in England – at 1,309. 

This marked a 27 per cent rise – the fifth highest – from 1,029 recorded the week before.

In the North East, which has also been under stricter measures due to surging infections, hospitals struggled against the fourth highest rise in admissions, by 44 per cent, but had the lowest rise in the number of patients on ventilators, by two per cent.

Nonetheless, their total number of patients needing the machines is the third highest in England. 

NHS England figures show 1,739 patients were newly admitted to hospital with Covid-19, up from 1,209 the previous week. And the number of patients on ventilators rose to 790 from 771 the previous week. 

HOW BUSY IS YOUR HOSPITAL?
Apr-12Oct-29
NHS TRUSTTOTAL BEDSCOVID BEDS% OCCUPANCYVENTILATORSCOVID BEDSVENTILATORS% OF PEAK (BEDS)% OF BEDS (MV)
Doncaster and Bassetlaw Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust4156716.14%62013300.00%50.00%
Mersey Care NHS Foundation Trust61491.47%0210233.33%
Blackpool Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust43811726.71%2219618167.52%81.82%
Tees, Esk and Wear Valleys NHS Foundation Trust54130.55%050166.67%
Barnsley Hospital NHS Foundation Trust2636323.95%1010410165.08%100.00%
Torbay and South Devon NHS Foundation Trust1952311.79%6332143.48%33.33%
East Lancashire Hospitals NHS Trust48212225.31%2517023139.34%92.00%
Nottingham University Hospitals NHS Trust83921025.03%5828921137.62%36.21%
Warrington and Halton Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust3019832.56%2712819130.61%70.37%
Liverpool University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust96934635.71%3745030130.06%81.08%
University Hospitals of North Midlands NHS Trust84313415.90%6417117127.61%26.56%
Wrightington, Wigan and Leigh NHS Foundation Trust2589336.05%161168124.73%50.00%
North Tees and Hartlepool NHS Foundation Trust2347331.20%18918124.66%44.44%
Bradford Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust3568824.72%151095123.86%33.33%
Hull University Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust554447.94%42547122.73%16.67%
Rotherham Doncaster and South Humber NHS Foundation Trust18263.30%070116.67%
Pennine Acute Hospitals NHS Trust207259125.12%2729021111.97%77.78%
Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust76230302.63%7623619102.61%25.00%
Sherwood Forest Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust2875318.47%24547101.89%29.17%
Nottinghamshire Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust354185.08%0180100.00%
University Hospitals Dorset NHS Foundation Trust4767615.97%774497.37%57.14%
Sheffield Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust97726126.71%362491895.40%50.00%
Calderdale and Huddersfield NHS Foundation Trust3089330.19%2686492.47%15.38%
Tameside and Glossop Integrated Care NHS Foundation Trust2427430.58%1468791.89%50.00%
University Hospitals of Morecambe Bay NHS Foundation Trust33213039.16%11115588.46%45.45%
Lancashire Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust44713229.53%12114386.36%25.00%
Mid Yorkshire Hospitals NHS Trust48416534.09%24142986.06%37.50%
North East London NHS Foundation Trust2814917.44%041083.67%
Barking, Havering and Redbridge University Hospitals NHS Trust81517120.98%741421283.04%16.22%
North Staffordshire Combined Healthcare NHS Trust1091110.09%09081.82%
Birmingham and Solihull Mental Health NHS Foundation Trust595162.69%013081.25%
Stockport NHS Foundation Trust37411731.28%2195681.20%28.57%
Gateshead Health NHS Foundation Trust28211440.43%1492880.70%57.14%
St Helens and Knowsley Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust45415333.70%15122779.74%46.67%
Norfolk Community Health and Care NHS Trust178168.99%012075.00%
Wye Valley NHS Trust1713118.13%723174.19%14.29%
Northern Devon Healthcare NHS Trust1431510.49%411073.33%0.00%
Southport and Ormskirk Hospital NHS Trust33610430.95%1576873.08%53.33%
South Tyneside and Sunderland NHS Foundation Trust51920038.54%14140470.00%28.57%
University Hospitals of Derby and Burton NHS Foundation Trust79422528.34%291521267.56%41.38%
County Durham and Darlington NHS Foundation Trust46812927.56%2387967.44%39.13%
Salford Royal NHS Foundation Trust101136134.65%27901766.18%62.96%
Chesterfield Royal Hospital NHS Foundation Trust2706524.07%17431466.15%82.35%
United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust4357216.55%1947565.28%26.32%
Greater Manchester Mental Health NHS Foundation Trust796182.26%011061.11%
Dartford and Gravesham NHS Trust2897927.34%2846058.23%0.00%
Wirral University Teaching Hospital NHS Foundation Trust39712832.24%1273757.03%58.33%
West London NHS Trust419327.64%018056.25%
Airedale NHS Foundation Trust1725833.72%732255.17%28.57%
Lancashire & South Cumbria NHS Foundation Trust310196.13%010052.63%
Sandwell and West Birmingham Hospitals NHS Trust48821443.85%321121352.34%40.63%
University Hospitals of Leicester NHS Trust93119520.95%59102952.31%15.25%
The Newcastle Upon Tyne Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust64114122.00%72731151.77%15.28%
East Suffolk and North Essex NHS Foundation Trust82812314.86%3463551.22%14.71%
South Tees Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust17314583.82%34741051.03%29.41%
Royal Surrey County Hospital NHS Foundation Trust2076330.43%1832050.79%0.00%
University Hospitals Bristol and Weston NHS Foundation Trust3618122.44%2841750.62%25.00%
Northumbria Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust46213429.00%1967950.00%47.37%
Humber Teaching NHS Foundation Trust15363.92%03050.00%
Manchester University NHS Foundation Trust47141487.90%352071450.00%40.00%
Countess of Chester Hospital NHS Foundation Trust30712039.09%1960450.00%21.05%
East Cheshire NHS Trust1905730.00%728149.12%14.29%
Leicestershire Partnership NHS Trust355318.73%015048.39%
The Dudley Group NHS Foundation Trust46712226.12%1558547.54%33.33%
Coventry and Warwickshire Partnership NHS Trust249197.63%09047.37%
Harrogate and District NHS Foundation Trust1303426.15%616247.06%33.33%
Midlands Partnership NHS Foundation Trust345288.12%013046.43%
James Paget University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust2147434.58%834145.95%12.50%
Kettering General Hospital NHS Foundation Trust4216916.39%2431244.93%8.33%
Black Country Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust212167.55%07043.75%
Royal Devon and Exeter NHS Foundation Trust3305416.36%723242.59%28.57%
Hampshire Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust41813933.25%1759142.45%5.88%
Epsom and St Helier University Hospitals NHS Trust46814831.62%3061541.22%16.67%
Bolton NHS Foundation Trust34414140.99%2558441.13%16.00%
Shrewsbury and Telford Hospital NHS Trust3127724.68%2031540.26%25.00%
North Bristol NHS Trust62010717.26%1743040.19%0.00%
Birmingham Women’s and Children’s NHS Foundation Trust30851.62%322040.00%0.00%
The Queen Elizabeth Hospital, King’s Lynn, NHS Foundation Trust2595119.69%1120039.22%0.00%
Walsall Healthcare NHS Trust36718049.05%2068837.78%40.00%
Birmingham Community Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust2575320.62%020037.74%
Lincolnshire Community Health Services NHS Trust1121614.29%06037.50%
Somerset NHS Foundation Trust444327.21%812037.50%0.00%
Royal United Hospitals Bath NHS Foundation Trust2574316.73%2016437.21%20.00%
University Hospitals Plymouth NHS Trust4048922.03%032235.96%
University Hospitals Birmingham NHS Foundation Trust173169440.09%1582323033.43%18.99%
Pennine Care NHS Foundation Trust416317.45%010032.26%
Medway NHS Foundation Trust31610633.54%2434432.08%16.67%
Frimley Health NHS Foundation Trust69627639.66%3688331.88%8.33%
Mid and South Essex NHS Foundation Trust82937445.11%90112929.95%10.00%
York Teaching Hospital NHS Foundation Trust35110830.77%2131128.70%4.76%
Mid Cheshire Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust3098527.51%1024628.24%60.00%
North West Anglia NHS Foundation Trust4827816.18%2622328.21%11.54%
Great Western Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust2736423.44%1718128.13%5.88%
West Hertfordshire Hospitals NHS Trust32812939.33%2236227.91%9.09%
Northampton General Hospital NHS Trust48910421.27%929227.88%22.22%
Worcestershire Acute Hospitals NHS Trust51812824.71%2534626.56%24.00%
East Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust3506819.43%2018226.47%10.00%
Royal Berkshire NHS Foundation Trust49114228.92%2637026.06%0.00%
The Hillingdon Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust27710236.82%1026425.49%40.00%
Bedfordshire Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust68418026.32%3845825.00%21.05%
West Suffolk NHS Foundation Trust2013617.91%109125.00%10.00%
Leeds and York Partnership NHS Foundation Trust31782.52%02025.00%
Norfolk and Norwich University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust5557713.87%1219124.68%8.33%
East and North Hertfordshire NHS Trust3886516.75%2416224.62%8.33%
Dorset Healthcare University NHS Foundation Trust2772910.47%247024.14%0.00%
Chelsea and Westminster Hospital NHS Foundation Trust45724353.17%4558423.87%8.89%
Portsmouth Hospitals NHS Trust61413021.17%2631423.85%15.38%
Dorset County Hospital NHS Foundation Trust191178.90%84123.53%12.50%
Ashford and St Peter’s Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust28511440.00%2626122.81%3.85%
Brighton and Sussex University Hospitals NHS Trust52510720.38%1324122.43%7.69%
North Middlesex University Hospital NHS Trust41822654.07%2750322.12%11.11%
Whittington Health NHS Trust1848345.11%1818221.69%11.11%
University Hospital Southampton NHS Foundation Trust71816623.12%6636121.69%1.52%
Oxford University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust57812521.63%5425020.00%0.00%
University Hospitals Coventry and Warwickshire NHS Trust69314220.49%2928919.72%31.03%
Worcestershire Health and Care NHS Trust2243716.52%07018.92%
The Royal Wolverhampton NHS Trust40122856.86%3142218.42%6.45%
Cheshire and Wirral Partnership NHS Foundation Trust218115.05%02018.18%
East London NHS Foundation Trust6657310.98%013017.81%
North Cumbria Integrated Care NHS Foundation Trust35015243.43%1226317.11%25.00%
Barts Health NHS Trust119655946.74%162952116.99%12.96%
Berkshire Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust1964824.49%08016.67%
Cumbria, Northumberland, Tyne and Wear NHS Foundation Trust634436.78%07016.28%
London North West University Healthcare NHS Trust77135746.30%4158616.25%14.63%
Kingston Hospital NHS Foundation Trust22310145.29%2416215.84%8.33%
Avon and Wiltshire Mental Health Partnership NHS Trust346195.49%03015.79%
Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust130334256.92%128521215.57%9.38%
The Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust27310939.93%2516414.68%16.00%
Milton Keynes University Hospital NHS Foundation Trust1776637.29%109013.64%0.00%
Central London Community Healthcare NHS Trust1614427.33%06013.64%
South Warwickshire NHS Foundation Trust3137523.96%310113.33%33.33%
Surrey and Sussex Healthcare NHS Trust35112836.47%2617013.28%0.00%
Salisbury NHS Foundation Trust1843820.65%165313.16%18.75%
Royal Cornwall Hospitals NHS Trust2333213.73%04312.50%
Lewisham and Greenwich NHS Trust76428637.43%5234611.89%11.54%
St George’s University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust46921946.70%9726611.87%6.19%
Essex Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust445347.64%04011.76%
George Eliot Hospital NHS Trust2166931.94%58211.59%40.00%
Central and North West London NHS Foundation Trust603376.14%04010.81%
King’s College Hospital NHS Foundation Trust154509330.52%13654510.61%3.68%
Croydon Health Services NHS Trust35215343.47%1716010.46%0.00%
University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust36716043.60%7016510.00%7.14%
Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust52512223.24%571219.84%1.75%
Royal Free London NHS Foundation Trust74341055.18%893999.51%10.11%
Gloucestershire Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust26214856.49%341409.46%0.00%
Maidstone and Tunbridge Wells NHS Trust1918544.50%24829.41%8.33%
Guy’s and St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust69930343.35%11926108.58%8.40%
Royal Brompton & Harefield NHS Foundation Trust1579661.15%81868.33%7.41%
Royal Papworth Hospital NHS Foundation Trust1554931.61%68448.16%5.88%
Southern Health NHS Foundation Trust4574910.72%0408.16%
Western Sussex Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust5017715.37%25617.79%4.00%
East Kent Hospitals University NHS Foundation Trust50814328.15%421117.69%2.38%
Yeovil District Hospital NHS Foundation Trust148149.46%9117.14%11.11%
Buckinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust3168627.22%24616.98%4.17%
Norfolk and Suffolk NHS Foundation Trust312165.13%0106.25%
Homerton University Hospital NHS Foundation Trust1939046.63%19515.56%5.26%
Oxleas NHS Foundation Trust323226.81%0104.55%
Sussex Community NHS Foundation Trust2504718.80%0204.26%
North West Boroughs Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust1902513.16%0104.00%
Cambridgeshire and Peterborough NHS Foundation Trust16274.32%0000.00%
Hertfordshire Partnership University NHS Foundation Trust362143.87%0000.00%
The Royal Marsden NHS Foundation Trust116108.62%6000.00%0.00%
South West London and St George’s Mental Health NHS Trust26793.37%0000.00%
Barnet, Enfield and Haringey Mental Health NHS Trust490193.88%0000.00%
Camden and Islington NHS Foundation Trust1362014.71%0000.00%
Northamptonshire Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust249145.62%0000.00%
Lincolnshire Partnership NHS Foundation Trust16121.24%0000.00%
Derbyshire Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust15895.70%0000.00%
Bradford District Care NHS Foundation Trust153127.84%0000.00%
Sheffield Health & Social Care NHS Foundation Trust18052.78%0000.00%
Oxford Health NHS Foundation Trust4005513.75%0000.00%
Kent and Medway NHS and Social Care Partnership Trust353123.40%0000.00%
Kent Community Health NHS Foundation Trust3033812.54%0000.00%
Cornwall Partnership NHS Foundation Trust2525019.84%6000.00%0.00%
Gloucestershire Health and Care NHS Foundation Trust2307833.91%0000.00%
Devon Partnership NHS Trust22510.44%0000.00%
South West Yorkshire Partnership NHS Foundation Trust38500.00%090
687561846152.4356712339188337

Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Pin It on Pinterest